2016 Russian National Results

The 2016 Russian Nationals were held from April 4th to 10th in Penza Russia. Below are the results via thegymter.net :

Rank Athlete District VT UB BB FX AA D1 Total
1 Angelina Melnikova Central 14.500 15.167 15.300 14.300 59.267 60.067 119.334
2 Seda Tutkhalyan Moscow 14.600 13.167 14.767 14.133 56.667 58.266 114.933
3 Maria Kharenkova Central/Southern 14.033 13.633 15.100 13.800 56.566 58.266 114.832
4 Daria Skrypnik Southern 14.400 15.300 14.000 13.633 57.333 56.933 114.266
5 Evgeniya Shelgunova Central/Volga 14.067 13.933 14.333 14.200 56.533 57.499 114.032
6 Natalia Kapitonova Volga 14.067 15.033 12.600 13.733 55.433 57.634 113.067
7 Daria Spiridonova Moscow 13.833 15.233 14.133 13.533 56.732 54.067 110.799
8 Tatiana Nabieva St Petersburg 14.567 14.300 11.733 12.833 53.433 55.667 109.100
9 Anastasia Dmitrieva Volga 14.200 12.200 13.833 13.167 53.400 55.233 108.633
10 Daria Elizarova Central 13.733 13.767 12.867 13.500 53.867 53.633 107.500
11 Polina Fedorova Volga 13.900 12.167 13.300 13.467 52.834 54.567 107.401
12 Lilia Akhaimova St Petersburg 13.967 12.733 13.267 13.800 53.767 52.834 106.601
13 Yulia Biryulya Siberian 13.867 13.900 12.267 12.300 52.334 53.033 105.367
14 Elena Guseva Central 13.367 13.300 11.900 12.533 51.100 51.399 102.499
15 Alexandra Sadkova St Petersburg 12.300 12.867 12.600 12.200 49.967 52.334 102.301
16 Daria Mikhailova Moscow 13.367 11.133 12.300 13.100 49.900 52.166 102.066
17 Viktoria Bykova Southern 12.867 12.367 11.933 13.800 50.967 50.299 101.266
18 Inga Galeeva Ural 13.267 1.767 12.267 12.700 50.001 51.187 101.168
19 Margarita Varnakova Central 13.167 12.233 12.000 11.467 48.867 52.034 100.901
20 Varvara Batalova St Petersburg 13.267 12.667 10.433 12.233 48.600 51.233 99.833
21 Viktoria Kuzmina Moscow 12.633 11.900 12.033 11.533 48.099 50.000 98.099
22 Ksenia Artemova Moscow 13.100 11.933 11.567 10.700 47.300 50.666 97.966
23 Ekaterina Boeva St Petersburg 12.433 11.633 11.467 13.000 48.533 49.200 97.733
24 Alyona Chernova Southern 12.767 10.733 9.400 12.767 45.667 50.500 96.167
Junior (MS) All-Around Final Results
Rank Athlete District VT UB BB FX AA D1 Total
1 Anastasia Ilyankova Siberian 13.967 15.000 14.967 13.467 57.401 57.867 115.268
2 Ulyana Perebinosova Central 14.433 14.633 13.467 14.133 56.666 57.301 113.967
3 Elena Eremina St Petersburg 14.367 14.533 14.700 13.033 56.633 55.000 111.633
4 Angelina Simakova Central 13.733 14.033 14.433 13.933 56.132 55.466 111.598
5 Viktoria Panchuk Volga 13.400 13.333 14.067 13.067 53.867 54.300 108.167
6 Polina Borzykh Ural 13.700 13.933 12.733 12.467 52.833 54.633 107.466
7 Ksenia Kamkova Ural 13.667 12.733 14.033 12.367 52.800 54.366 107.166
8 Viktoria Gazeeva Moscow 13.533 12.933 13.067 12.700 52.233 52.333 104.566
9 Anastasia Gainetdinova Volga 13.333 11.900 13.333 12.600 51.166 52.833 103.999
10 Ekaterina Polikarpova Central 13.500 13.333 11.933 13.067 51.833 51.967 103.800
11 Elizaveta Kochetkova Moscow 13.733 13.300 13.567 10.867 51.467 50.700 102.167
12 Viktoria Trykina Moscow 12.333 12.100 13.533 13.100 51.066 49.533 100.599
13 Diana Goloshumova Siberian 13.133 11.300 13.067 12.733 50.233 49.600 99.833
14 Anastasia Shinkarenko Central 13.100 11.567 12.533 12.600 49.800 49.267 99.067
15 Alexandra Mayzel Siberian 13.833 10.500 12.133 12.733 49.199 49.033 98.232
16 Tatiana Krutikova Central 13.067 10.133 13.267 12.433 48.900 49.233 98.133
17 Alyona Arkusha Siberian 13.600 10.967 10.533 13.100 48.200 49.767 97.967
18 Khristina Osokina Northwestern 13.133 9.567 13.633 12.500 48.833 48.833 97.666
19 Tamara Konovalova Southern 12.633 10.300 12.833 13.000 48.766 48.467 97.233
20 Polina Gubenkova Moscow 12.133 10.733 13.167 12.233 48.266 48.434 96.700
21 Yulia Tatarinova Central 13.133 11.300 12.367 11.333 48.133 47.333 95.466
22 Ekaterina Levchenko Volga 12.633 11.767 11.367 11.833 47.600 47.767 95.367
23 Anastasia Unzhakova Volga 12.733 10.733 12.333 11.567 47.366 47.466 94.832
24 Maria Petrova Volga 12.833 10.000 12.367 11.833 47.033 47.367 94.400
Junior (KMS) All-Around Final Results
Rank Athlete District VT UB BB FX AA D1 Total
1 Ksenia Klimenko Ural 13.667 14.400 14.700 13.867 56.634 56.233 112.867
2 Aleksandra Shekoldina Ural 13.933 13.700 14.467 13.900 56.000 55.733 111.733
3 Varvara Zubova Moscow 13.367 13.600 13.467 13.900 54.334 56.000 110.334
4 Anastasia Agafonova Central 13.800 12.733 14.500 13.567 54.600 53.699 108.299
5 Viktoria Gorbatova Central 13.900 12.867 11.767 13.867 52.401 55.266 107.667
6 Daria Belousova Volga 13.567 13.200 14.033 13.333 54.133 53.167 107.300
7 Taisia Borozdyko Central 13.100 11.200 13.900 12.900 51.100 51.367 102.467
8 Alina Stepanova Northwestern 13.733 11.967 12.533 13.000 51.233 50.500 101.733
9 Anastasia Yakovleva Volga 13.300 11.800 12.033 12.500 49.633 49.334 98.967
10 Ksenia Pekelman Siberian 13.500 13.133 13.067 9.767 49.467 49.366 98.833
11 Alyona Belomoeva St Petersburg 13.000 11.633 11.900 12.000 48.533 49.933 98.466
12 Olga Golub Northwestern 13.600 10.567 11.533 13.133 48.833 49.534 98.367
13 Elizaveta Serova Moscow 12.300 12.033 12.533 11.200 48.066 50.233 98.299
14 Polina Novikova Volga 13.100 11.167 13.033 12.200 49.500 47.833 97.333
15 Anastasia Budylkina Central 13.567 10.533 12.167 12.667 48.934 48.100 97.034
16 Ekaterina Soloviy Volga 13.000 11.233 12.400 12.233 48.866 48.001 96.867
17 Alina Afonycheva Central 12.733 10.233 12.767 12.133 47.866 48.966 96.832
18 Daria Dychek Siberian 13.300 11.233 11.633 12.100 48.266 48.533 96.799
19 Elizaveta Volodina Volga 12.767 11.167 12.600 11.733 48.267 48.067 96.334
20 Darina Goldinova Central 11.733 10.233 12.633 12.433 47.032 48.666 95.698
21 Elizaveta Krysina Volga 13.333 10.933 11.500 11.400 47.166 48.334 95.500
22 Vlada Kotlyarova Central 12.733 10.200 12.133 11.567 46.633 48.501 95.134
23 Alexandra Yudina Central 13.100 10.300 11.500 11.400 46.300 48.467 94.767
Senior Qualification Results
Rank Athlete District VT UB BB FX AA
1 Angelina Melnikova Central 14.667 15.100 15.100 15.200 60.067
2 Seda Tutkhalyan Moscow 14.700 13.233 15.333 15.000 58.266
Maria Kharenkova Central/Southern 14.000 14.233 15.133 14.900 58.266
4 Natalia Kapitonova Volga 14.100 15.567 13.300 14.667 57.634
5 Evgeniya Shelgunova Central/Volga 14.333 14.533 14.200 14.433 57.499
6 Daria Skrypnik Southern 14.033 15.200 13.833 13.867 56.933
7 Tatiana Nabieva St Petersburg 14.800 14.633 13.267 12.967 55.667
8 Anastasia Dmitrieva Volga 14.233 13.100 13.567 14.333 55.233
9 Polina Fedorova Volga 13.833 13.467 14.100 13.167 54.567
10 Daria Spiridonova Moscow 13.800 13.967 14.133 12.167 54.067
11 Daria Elizarova Central 13.467 13.733 13.200 13.233 53.633
12 Yulia Biryulya Siberian 13.867 13.933 12.300 12.933 53.033
13 Lilia Akhaimova St Petersburg 13.600 12.300 13.567 13.367 52.834
14 Olga Bikmurzina Volga 13.400 12.967 12.867 13.267 52.501
15 Alexandra Sadkova St Petersburg 12.667 13.300 13.300 13.067 52.334
16 Daria Mikhailova Moscow 13.400 11.900 13.133 13.733 52.166
17 Margarita Varnakova Central 12.867 12.933 13.167 13.067 52.034
18 Elena Guseva Central 13.200 13.433 12.133 12.633 51.399
19 Varvara Batalova St Petersburg 12.900 12.967 12.633 12.733 51.233
20 Inga Galeyeva Ural 13.500 12.000 12.367 13.300 51.167
21 Ksenia Artemova Moscow 13.033 12.500 11.833 13.300 50.666
22 Alyona Chernova Southern 13.433 11.467 12.667 12.933 50.500
23 Viktoria Bykova Southern 13.033 11.833 11.633 13.800 50.299
24 Viktoria Kuzmina Moscow 12.933 11.900 13.467 11.700 50.000
25 Ekaterina Boeva St Petersburg 12.733 11.833 11.767 12.867 49.200
26 Daria Lopatina Volga 13.733 11.900 11.800 11.500 48.933
Arina Nedovesova Far Eastern 12.867 12.100 11.833 12.133 48.933
28 Anastasia Kuznetsova Moscow 12.867 12.167 11.233 12.433 48.700
29 Ksenia Sabaldash Volga 12.700 11.300 12.533 12.100 48.633
30 Kristina Kiseler Central 13.133 10.667 11.633 13.000 48.433
31 Yuliya Shishkova Central 13.300 10.567 11.533 12.433 47.833
32 Alina Bunina Central 12.833 12.300 11.200 11.433 47.766
33 Maria Iontef Northwestern 13.600 10.933 10.700 12.500 47.733
34 Elizaveta Osina Northwestern 12.933 9.733 11.967 12.933 47.566
Elena Alexenko Ural 13.033 10.600 11.400 12.533 47.566
36 Marina Mukhortova Ural 12.400 10.933 12.233 11.867 47.433
37 Ekaterina Tyunina Central 12.633 9.400 13.133 12.233 47.399
38 Evgenia Zhukova Ural 12.000 10.900 11.667 12.800 47.367
39 Valentina Lukovnikova Central 12.867 9.533 12.633 12.233 47.266
40 Ksenia Dmitrieva Southern 12.767 9.300 12.167 12.200 46.434
41 Ekaterina Ishchenko Southern 12.967 9.200 10.500 12.800 45.467
42 Yulia Sedova Ural 13.000 10.500 11.500 10.433 45.433
43 Anna Selyakova Northwestern 12.933 8.500 11.133 12.767 45.333
44 Svetlana Prokopeva Ural 12.400 10.300 11.133 11.367 45.200
45 Evgenia Menovschikova Southern 13.700 10.133 9.433 10.867 44.133
46 Anastasia Kutergina Central 13.167 9.233 9.600 12.000 44.000
47 Ksenia Smolyakova Northwestern 12.833 8.500 9.433 12.400 43.166
48 Maria Novikova Northwestern 12.633 9.567 9.133 11.600 42.933
49 Simona Fakrieva St Petersburg 12.533 8.100 9.900 12.333 42.866
50 Liana Akhmadeeva Ural 12.767 8.433 9.333 11.733 42.266
51 Alla Sosnitskaya Moscow 13.833 —— 13.033 13.400 40.266
52 Ilsia Aminova Volga 11.967 9.567 7.300 10.433 39.267
53 Ekaterina Tsvetkova Central 13.200 —— 10.133 10.867 34.200
54 Anna Vanyushkina Northwestern —— 8.800 11.267 12.833 32.900
55 Aliya Mustafina Moscow/Volga —— 15.333 14.400 —— 29.733
56 Maria Paseka Moscow 14.000 14.600 —— —— 28.600
57 Ksenia Afanasyeva Central 14.200 —— —— 13.800 28.000
58 Anastasia Sidorova Southern 14.267 —— —— 13.567 27.834
Junior (MS) Qualification Results
Rank Athlete District VT UB BB FX AA
1 Anastasia Ilyankova Siberian 14.067 15.267 14.433 14.100 57.867
2 Ulyana Perebinosova Central 14.167 14.400 14.467 14.267 57.301
3 Angelina Simakova Central 14.000 13.133 14.100 14.233 55.466
4 Elena Eremina St Petersburg 13.933 13.400 14.300 13.367 55.000
5 Polina Borzykh Ural 13.533 13.900 13.400 13.800 54.633
6 Ksenia Kamkova Ural 13.633 12.933 14.033 13.767 54.366
7 Viktoria Panchuk Volga 13.233 13.367 14.100 13.600 54.300
8 Anastasia Gainetdinova Volga 13.200 12.800 13.300 13.533 52.833
9 Viktoria Gazeeva Moscow 13.733 12.433 13.100 13.067 52.333
10 Ekaterina Polikarpova Central 13.567 13.000 12.500 12.900 51.967
11 Elizaveta Kochetkova Moscow 13.533 13.433 10.867 12.867 50.700
12 Alyona Arkusha Siberian 13.567 11.467 11.200 13.533 49.767
13 Diana Goloshumova St Petersburg 12.900 11.000 12.600 13.100 49.600
14 Viktoria Trykina Moscow 13.367 11.200 12.733 12.233 49.533
15 Anastasia Shinkarenko Central 12.733 10.867 12.600 13.067 49.267
16 Tatiana Krutikova Central 12.867 11.300 12.533 12.533 49.233
17 Alexandra Mayzel Siberian 13.733 10.733 11.767 12.800 49.033
18 Khristina Osokina Northwestern 13.233 10.467 12.733 12.400 48.833
19 Tamara Konovalova Southern 12.200 10.667 12.133 13.467 48.467
20 Polina Gubenkova Moscow 12.967 10.833 12.767 11.867 48.434
21 Ekaterina Levchenko Volga 12.733 11.800 10.667 12.467 47.667
22 Anastasia Unzhakova Volga 11.500 11.133 12.500 12.333 47.466
23 Maria Petrova Volga 12.800 9.933 12.367 12.267 47.367
24 Yulia Tatarinova Central 13.467 11.533 10.400 11.933 47.333
25 Viktoria Korikova Southern 11.633 10.600 12.433 12.633 47.299
26 Maria Tsaryapkina St Petersburg 12.533 10.733 11.567 12.300 47.133
27 Alsu Berestinova Volga 12.600 11.367 12.133 11.000 47.100
28 Ekaterina Altukhova Central 12.700 8.533 13.133 12.633 46.999
29 Diana Sigitova Volga 13.200 10.667 11.633 10.933 46.433
30 Ulyana Borovykh Northwestern 11.967 9.400 12.033 12.800 46.200
31 Diana Verevkina Southern 13.067 10.767 9.533 12.200 45.567
32 Ekaterina Mitrofanova Northwestern 12.967 8.100 12.033 12.033 45.133
33 Anna Bezotosova Southern 11.767 9.000 10.367 12.567 43.701
34 Daria Klimenko Southern 12.467 8.233 9.300 12.833 42.833
35 Alisa Spasova Ural 13.100 8.833 8.833 11.733 42.499
Espoir (KMS) Qualification Results
Rank Athlete District VT UB BB FX AA
1 Ksenia Klimenko Ural 13.633 14.100 14.300 14.200 56.233
2 Varvara Zubova Moscow 13.367 13.400 15.000 14.233 56.000
3 Aleksandra Shekoldina Ural 13.800 13.133 14.467 14.333 55.733
4 Viktoria Gorbatova Central 13.833 13.500 13.833 14.100 55.266
5 Anastasia Agafonova Central 13.633 13.700 12.533 13.833 53.699
6 Daria Belousova Volga 13.467 12.767 13.800 13.133 53.167
7 Taisia Borozdyko Central 13.333 10.967 13.600 13.467 51.367
8 Alina Stepanova Northwestern 13.600 11.200 12.333 13.367 50.500
9 Elizaveta Serova Moscow 12.300 13.033 12.333 12.567 50.233
10 Alyona Belomoyeva St Petersburg 12.867 12.133 12.133 12.800 49.933
11 Olga Golub Northwestern 13.100 10.067 13.200 13.167 49.534
12 Ksenia Pekelman Siberian 13.400 11.633 10.833 13.500 49.366
13 Anastasia Yakoleva Volga 13.067 11.067 12.067 13.133 49.334
14 Alina Afonycheva Central 12.900 11.733 11.400 12.933 48.966
15 Darina Goldinova Central 12.800 11.600 11.433 12.833 48.666
16 Elnara Ablyazova Moscow 13.067 9.633 12.967 12.967 48.634
17 Daria Dychek Siberian 12.933 12.033 10.967 12.600 48.533
18 Vlada Kotlyarova Central 12.667 11.567 12.300 11.967 48.501
19 Alexandra Yudina Central 13.233 9.967 12.600 12.667 48.467
20 Elizaveta Krysina Volga 13.100 10.867 11.467 12.900 48.334
21 Anastasia Budylkina Central 13.200 10.667 10.900 13.333 48.100
22 Elizaveta Volodina Volga 12.933 10.067 12.700 12.367 48.067
23 Ekaterina Soloviy Volga 12.867 10.667 11.867 12.600 48.001
24 Polina Novikova Volga 12.967 10.500 11.333 13.033 47.833
25 Sofia Yurtaykina Southern 13.067 10.000 12.333 12.367 47.767
26 Anna Skrypka St Petersburg 13.200 10.533 11.133 12.867 47.733
27 Anastasia Gluschenko Southern 13.000 10.200 11.967 11.967 47.134
28 Ekaterina Guseva Central 12.900 10.033 11.167 12.800 46.900
29 Darina Koroleva Moscow 12.567 10.200 11.600 12.267 46.634
30 Elena Litvinchuk Central 11.933 10.700 11.600 12.400 46.633
31 Karina Khasbieva Volga 12.867 10.433 11.467 11.833 46.600
32 Polina Ternisova Ural 12.167 10.133 11.900 12.333 46.533
33 Viktoria Ganeeva Volga 12.700 10.133 10.667 11.733 45.233
34 Anastasia Nasritdinova Volga 12.433 10.467 10.667 11.600 45.167
35 Anastasia Moiseeva Siberian 12.633 10.400 10.400 11.500 44.933
36 Sofia Shutko Moscow 12.433 9.100 11.300 11.833 44.666
37 Alina Mironova Ural 12.300 9.533 11.467 10.933 44.233
38 Viktoria Lepikhina Northwestern 12.667 10.200 9.633 11.533 44.033
39 Elvira Bushueva Far Eastern 12.967 10.067 9.733 11.167 43.934
40 Alina Zakharchuk Southern 12.533 7.467 10.633 12.600 43.233
41 Viktoria Bryazgina St Petersburg 12.567 9.233 9.867 11.233 42.900
42 Ekaterina Elivanova Southern 12.867 8.867 10.333 10.567 42.634
43 Sofia Babakhova Southern 12.633 8.133 9.967 11.267 42.000
Senior Team Final Results
Rank District VT UB BB FX AA
1 CENTRAL 1 70.667 68.266 69.266 71.566 279.765
Angelina Melnikova 14.667 15.100 15.100 15.200
Daria Elizarova 13.467 13.733 13.200 13.233
Kristina Kiseler 13.133 10.667 11.633 13.000
Evgeniya Shelgunova 14.333 14.533 14.200 14.433
Ksenia Afanasyeva 14.200 —— —— 13.800
Maria Kharenkova 14.000 14.233 15.133 14.900
2 MOSCOW 68.299 66.933 70.366 65.567 271.165
Aliya Mustafina —— 15.333 14.400 ——
Alla Sosnitskaya 13.833 —— 13.033 13.400
Daria Spiridonova 13.800 13.967 14.133 12.167
Seda Tutkhalyan 14.700 13.233 15.333 15.000
Viktoria Kuzmina 12.933 11.900 13.467 11.700
Ksenia Artemova 13.033 12.500 11.833 13.300
3 VOLGA 69.299 67.001 66.367 67.534 270.201
Polina Fedorova 13.833 13.467 14.100 13.167
Anastasia Dmitrieva 14.233 13.100 13.567 14.333
Natalia Kapitonova 14.100 15.567 13.300 14.667
Olga Bikmurzina 13.400 12.967 12.867 13.267
Ksenia Sabaldash 12.700 11.300 12.533 12.100
Daria Lopatina 13.733 11.900 11.800 11.500
4 ST PETERSBURG 66.700 65.033 64.534 65.001 261.268
Tatiana Nabieva 14.800 14.633 13.267 12.967
Lilia Akhaimova 13.600 12.300 13.567 13.367
Alexandra Sadkova 12.667 13.300 13.300 13.067
Varvara Batalova 12.900 12.967 12.633 12.733
Ekaterina Boeva 12.733 11.833 11.767 12.867
Simona Fakrieva 12.533 8.100 9.900 12.333
5 SOUTHERN 67.166 57.933 60.800 65.600 251.499
Viktoria Bykova 13.033 11.833 11.633 13.800
Ekaterina Ishchenko 12.967 9.200 10.500 12.800
Daria Skrypnik 14.033 15.200 13.833 13.867
Alyona Chernova 13.433 11.467 12.667 12.933
Evgeniya Menovschikova 13.700 10.133 9.433 10.867
Ksenia Dmitrieva 12.767 9.300 12.167 12.200
6 CENTRAL 2 65.067 58.766 62.599 62.599 249.031
Valentina Lukovnikova 12.867 9.533 12.633 12.233
Alina Bunina 12.833 12.300 11.200 11.433
Ekaterina Tyunina 12.633 9.400 13.133 12.233
Yulia Shishkova 13.300 10.567 11.533 12.433
Elena Guseva 13.200 13.433 12.133 12.633
Margarita Varnakova 12.867 12.933 13.167 13.067
7 URAL 64.333 54.933 59.167 61.867 240.300
Inga Galeeva 13.500 12.000 12.367 13.300
Marina Mukhortova 12.400 10.933 12.233 11.867
Elena Aleksenko 13.033 10.600 11.400 12.533
Yulia Sedova 13.000 10.500 11.500 10.433
Evgeniya Zhukova 12.000 10.900 11.667 12.800
Svetlana Prokopeva 12.400 10.300 11.133 11.367
8 NORTHWESTERN 64.932 47.533 54.500 63.433 230.398
Anna Selyakova 12.933 8.500 11.133 12.767
Maria Novikova 12.633 9.567 9.133 11.600
Anna Vanyushkina —— 8.800 11.267 12.833
Maria Iontef 13.600 10.933 10.700 12.500
Elizaveta Osina 12.933 9.733 11.967 12.933
Ksenia Smolyakova 12.833 8.500 9.433 12.400
Junior Team Final Results
Rank District VT UB BB FX AA
1 CENTRAL 1 68.833 66.033 67.466 69.766 272.098
Tatiana Krutikova 12.867  11.300 12.533 12.533 
Anastasia Budylkina 13.200 10.667  10.900  13.333
Viktoria Gorbatova 13.833 13.500 13.833 14.100
Angelina Simakova 14.000 13.133 14.100 14.233
Ulyana Perebinosova 14.167 14.400 14.467 14.267
Anastasia Agafonova 13.633 13.700 12.533 13.833
2 URAL 67.699 64.199 68.100 68.433 268.431
Polina Borzykh 13.533 13.900 13.400 13.800
Aleksandra Shekoldina 13.800 13.133 14.467 14.333
Ksenia Klimenko 13.633 14.100 14.300 14.200
Alisa Spasova 13.100 8.833 8.833 11.733
Ksenia Kamkova 13.633 12.933 14.033 13.767
Polina Ternisova 12.167 10.133 11.900 12.333
3 MOSCOW 67.067 63.499 66.133 65.701 262.400
Elizaveta Kochetkova 13.533 13.433 10.867 12.867
Viktoria Gazeeva 13.733 12.433 13.100 13.067
Viktoria Trykina 13.367 11.200 12.733 12.233
Varvara Zubova 13.367 13.400 15.000 14.233
Elnara Ablyazova 13.067 9.633 12.967 12.967
Elizaveta Serova 12.300 13.033 12.333 12.567
4 VOLGA 1 65.700 60.968 66.033 65.233 257.934
Anastasia Gainetdinova 13.200 12.800 13.300 13.533
Alsu Berestinova 12.600 11.367 12.133 11.000
Ekaterina Soloviy 12.867 10.667 11.867 12.600
Daria Belousova 13.467 12.767 13.800 13.133
Viktoria Panchuk 13.233 13.367 14.100 13.600
Elizaveta Volodina 12.933 10.067 12.700 12.367
5 SIBERIAN 67.700 61.133 59.200 66.533 254.566
Ksenia Pekelman 13.400 11.633 10.833 13.500
Anastasia Ilyankova 14.067 15.267 14.433 14.100
Alexandra Mayzel 13.733 10.733 11.767 12.800
Anastasia Moiseeva 12.633 10.400 10.400 11.500
Alyona Arkusha 13.567 11.467 11.200 13.533
Daria Dychek 12.933 12.033 10.967 12.600
6 CENTRAL 2 66.067 58.833 61.533 65.200 251.633
Anastasia Shinkarenko 12.733 10.867 12.600 13.067
Darina Goldinova 12.800 11.600 11.433 12.833
Taisia Borozdyko 13.333 10.967 13.600 13.467
Yulia Tatarinova 13.467 11.533 10.400 11.933
Alina Afonycheva 12.900 11.733 11.400 12.933
Ekaterina Polikarpova 13.567 13.000 12.500 12.900
7 ST PETERSBURG 65.467 57.799 61.733 64.434 249.433
Elena Eremina 13.933 13.400 14.300 13.367
Diana Goloshumova 12.900 11.000 12.600 13.100
Alyona Belomoyeva 12.867 12.133 12.133 12.800
Anna Skrypka 13.200 10.533 11.133 12.867
Viktoria Bryazgina 12.567 9.233 9.867 11.233
Maria Tsaryapkina 12.533 10.733 11.567 12.300
8 VOLGA 2 64.667 55.367 59.734 63.866 243.634
Ekaterina Levchenko 12.733 11.800 10.667 12.467
Maria Petrova 12.800 9.933 12.367 12.267
Anastasia Yakovleva 13.067 11.067 12.067 13.133
Anastasia Unzhakova 11.500 11.133 12.500 12.333
Polina Novikova 12.967 10.500 11.333 13.033
Elizaveta Krysina 13.100 10.867 11.467 12.900
9 NORTHWESTERN 65.567 51.334 62.332 63.767 243.000
Ulyana Borovykh 11.967 9.400 12.033 12.800
Olga Golub 13.100 10.067 13.200 13.167
Alina Stepanova 13.600 11.200 12.333 13.367
Ekaterina Mitrofanova 12.967 8.100 12.033 12.033
Viktoria Lepikhina 12.667 10.200 9.633 11.533
Khristina Osokina 13.233 10.467 12.733 12.400
10 SOUTHERN 62.567 50.467 59.499 63.634 236.167
Anna Bezotosova 11.767 9.000 10.367 12.567
Tamara Konovalova 12.200 10.667 12.133 13.467
Anastasia Gluschenko 13.000 10.200 11.967 11.967
Alina Zakharchuk 12.533 7.467 10.633 12.600
Sofia Yurtaykina 13.067 10.000 12.333 12.367
Viktoria Korikova 11.633 10.600 12.433 12.633

Leave a Reply